Vaalitulos Kunnallisvaaleissa 2004: 

Kokoomuksen ehdokkaita pohjoisista kaupunginosista


Paluu edelliselle sivulle

Äänestysalue

Enroth M

Halme L

Järvinen A

Koskinen K

Mikander K

Närö J

Piha K

Saarela P

Tuukkanen H

Westergård M

Ala-Malmi A

0

0

1

11

2

0

8

0

1

0

Ala-Malmi B

0

2

2

62

8

0

12

1

2

1

Alppila A

0

0

3

0

0

1

20

3

0

0

Alppila B

3

1

0

1

0

0

15

2

1

0

Alppila C

0

0

1

0

0

0

20

1

0

0

Alppila D

0

0

1

0

0

0

18

1

0

0

Eira

2

0

9

2

0

1

34

0

0

0

Etelä-Haaga A

0

1

0

0

0

0

30

1

1

1

Etelä-Haaga B

1

0

5

1

0

0

27

0

1

3

Etelä-Haaga C

0

0

2

0

2

1

34

3

2

1

Etu-Töölö A

4

0

0

4

0

2

36

1

1

0

Etu-Töölö B

0

1

5

0

0

0

54

0

0

1

Etu-Töölö C

2

0

2

2

0

0

46

4

0

2

Haaga

1

1

1

4

1

0

26

1

1

2

Hakuninmaa

1

2

8

8

1

4

46

1

1

6

Heikinlaakso

0

1

2

79

4

1

29

0

2

1

Hermanni

0

0

0

0

0

0

20

5

0

0

Herttoniemenranta A

0

0

3

5

0

2

33

2

1

0

Herttoniemenranta B

2

0

0

0

0

0

22

1

4

4

Herttoniemi A

0

0

1

2

0

0

10

0

1

2

Herttoniemi B

0

0

0

3

1

1

21

1

1

3

Herttoniemi C

1

0

0

1

0

0

12

0

1

0

Hietalahti

0

0

1

2

0

0

44

1

1

1

Hietaniemi

1

0

1

3

0

0

55

2

0

0

Itä-Pakila

94

4

10

19

4

3

50

35

4

15

Itä-Pasila

2

0

2

1

0

0

16

1

0

0

Itäkeskus

1

1

0

2

0

0

10

1

0

0

Jakomäki A

0

0

0

4

0

1

5

0

0

0

Jakomäki B

0

0

1

6

1

0

4

0

0

0

Jollas

2

0

0

4

0

0

25

4

1

3

Kaartinkaupunki

0

0

2

2

0

1

34

3

0

0

Kallio A

1

0

0

1

0

0

18

1

1

1

Kallio B

3

0

0

1

0

1

14

1

3

1

Kallio C

0

0

2

1

0

0

27

1

1

0

Kallio D

1

0

2

3

0

1

22

1

2

0

Kamppi

2

2

3

4

0

0

58

4

0

0

Kannelmäki A

0

1

1

1

0

1

22

0

0

1

Kannelmäki B

0

1

0

2

1

0

9

2

0

1

Kannelmäki C

0

0

1

0

5

0

19

0

1

2

Kannelmäki D

0

1

4

2

0

0

14

1

0

1

Katajanokka

2

1

0

5

0

2

52

2

0

1

Kivikko

1

0

1

1

1

1

10

0

3

2

Konala A

1

0

3

2

1

2

22

3

1

0

Konala B

1

0

2

0

0

1

12

0

0

0

Kontula A

1

0

0

2

0

0

6

0

2

0

Kontula B

0

0

0

3

1

0

9

0

0

0

Kontula C

1

0

1

1

0

4

4

0

1

0

Koskela

2

0

0

5

0

2

29

1

0

1

Kruununhaka A

0

0

1

3

1

1

40

2

2

0

Kruununhaka B

0

0

2

4

0

0

37

1

0

1

Kulosaari

0

0

0

7

0

1

30

0

0

4

Kumpula

0

0

0

1

0

0

9

1

1

1

Kurkimäki

0

0

1

1

0

1

4

0

3

0

Käpylä A

0

2

1

1

0

1

39

7

1

1

Käpylä B

0

0

1

5

0

2

69

2

1

0

Laajasalo A

1

3

1

6

0

0

23

0

1

1

Laajasalo B

0

0

2

3

0

0

15

0

1

0

Lapinlahti

0

0

4

2

1

0

32

2

0

1

Lassila A

0

0

2

2

0

2

21

0

1

1

Lassila B

1

0

1

1

0

1

13

0

2

0

Lauttasaari A

0

0

1

2

0

1

28

0

0

1

Lauttasaari B

0

0

2

0

1

1

32

0

1

3

Lauttasaari C

0

0

0

2

0

2

45

1

1

0

Lauttasaari D

0

0

1

0

0

0

36

1

1

0

Lauttasaari E

0

0

1

5

0

1

53

0

0

3

Linjat

1

1

0

1

1

0

19

0

1

0

Länsi-Pakila

151

7

14

17

0

1

35

4

2

21

Länsi-Pasila A

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

0

0

0

Länsi-Pasila B

0

1

1

0

0

1

12

3

2

0

Malminkartano A

1

0

2

1

3

0

13

0

0

1

Malminkartano B

0

0

0

0

1

2

10

0

2

2

Marjaniemi

0

1

3

11

1

1

38

2

0

1

Maunula A

4

1

2

6

0

0

9

0

0

3

Maunula B

0

0

0

1

0

0

11

2

3

0

Maunula C

5

1

4

6

0

0

46

1

5

2

Meilahti A

0

0

1

1

0

1

34

0

2

0

Meilahti B

1

0

3

5

0

0

45

0

4

0

Mellunkylä

0

0

3

1

0

0

14

0

0

0

Mellunmäki A

0

0

0

3

1

2

16

0

0

1

Mellunmäki B

0

0

1

1

3

1

23

0

0

0

Merihaka

1

0

1

3

2

0

24

0

0

3

Munkkiniemi A

1

0

4

1

2

0

53

4

0

1

Munkkiniemi B

2

1

2

6

2

0

51

1

0

1

Munkkiniemi C

2

0

0

1

1

1

24

1

1

4

Munkkivuori A

0

0

1

2

0

0

26

1

2

1

Munkkivuori B

0

0

1

3

2

2

38

0

0

2

Myllypuro A

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

1

1

0

Myllypuro B

0

0

2

1

1

0

4

1

2

0

Myllypuro C

0

1

1

6

0

0

7

0

1

0

Oulunkylä A

4

0

0

3

0

2

20

9

1

2

Oulunkylä B

10

3

4

5

0

10

56

4

4

2

Oulunkylä C

17

4

3

23

1

7

49

6

2

2

Pakila

185

17

19

13

5

1

61

3

4

16

Paloheinä

110

9

37

13

0

5

54

6

14

53

Pihlajamäki A

0

1

0

27

3

1

13

0

3

2

Pihlajamäki B

1

0

0

21

3

0

10

0

5

0

Pihlajisto

1

0

0

14

0

0

7

0

2

0

Pikku Huopalahti

0

1

1

1

1

3

31

0

3

2

Pitäjänmäki A

1

0

0

1

1

0

26

1

2

3

Pitäjänmäki B

0

0

0

1

0

0

19

0

1

1

Pitäjänmäki C

2

0

2

3

0

0

20

1

2

0

Pohjois-Haaga A

0

0

3

2

0

1

13

0

2

0

Pohjois-Haaga B

2

0

1

3

0

0

13

0

0

1

Puistola

2

2

3

79

1

1

26

3

2

3

Pukinmäki A

4

1

6

99

5

2

24

0

1

0

Pukinmäki B

0

0

0

35

0

2

22

0

1

1

Punavuori A

2

0

2

2

0

2

61

1

0

4

Punavuori B

0

0

5

4

0

0

49

1

0

0

Puotila

1

0

0

4

1

0

23

0

5

0

Puotinharju

0

0

0

2

0

0

7

0

1

0

Roihuvuori A

2

0

0

2

0

0

6

0

1

0

Roihuvuori B

0

0

0

3

0

0

15

0

1

0

Ruoholahti

3

0

0

0

1

1

26

2

3

2

Ruskeasuo

1

0

0

2

0

0

22

0

2

1

Santahamina

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Siltamäki

2

0

0

20

12

1

15

0

2

1

Siltasaari

0

0

5

1

1

1

33

0

3

0

Suomenlinna

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

0

0

0

Suutarila

0

0

1

39

6

0

15

0

6

2

Sörnäinen

0

0

0

1

0

0

34

0

0

0

Taka-Töölö A

1

0

1

4

0

0

11

1

0

1

Taka-Töölö B

1

2

1

0

0

2

54

0

1

1

Taka-Töölö C

0

0

2

4

0

1

53

4

1

0

Taka-Töölö D

3

0

2

2

0

0

50

1

1

5

Tammisalo

2

0

0

9

1

3

36

1

0

1

Tapanila

0

1

1

69

8

1

23

0

4

0

Tapaninkylä

1

3

1

88

21

0

19

0

4

1

Tapaninvainio

0

0

7

139

16

2

29

1

8

1

Tapulikaupunki A

3

4

0

21

4

0

23

0

6

1

Tapulikaupunki B

0

1

2

17

5

1

26

0

7

1

Torpparinmäki

67

1

17

3

2

1

53

3

10

30

Toukola

0

0

0

1

1

0

22

2

2

0

Töyrynummi

0

0

0

53

44

0

20

0

4

1

Ullanlinna A

0

0

3

1

0

0

37

1

0

1

Ullanlinna B

0

0

1

2

0

3

59

0

0

0

Ullanlinna C

3

1

0

2

0

1

43

0

0

0

Vallila A

0

0

1

3

0

0

22

1

0

0

Vallila B

2

0

2

0

0

0

21

0

1

0

Vartioharju A

1

1

1

12

1

1

34

0

4

2

Vartioharju B

0

0

0

12

1

1

28

0

2

0

Veräjämäki

8

1

4

11

2

22

63

2

1

0

Vesala A

1

0

0

2

1

0

7

1

1

1

Vesala B

3

0

0

0

3

0

11

0

1

0

Viikki

2

0

1

2

1

1

30

2

4

1

Vuosaari A

0

0

0

0

0

0

10

0

0

0

Vuosaari B

0

0

1

2

0

1

12

0

0

0

Vuosaari C

3

1

1

1

0

0

21

0

3

4

Vuosaari D

1

0

2

2

1

0

22

0

2

0

Vuosaari E

0

0

0

0

0

1

10

0

1

1

Vuosaari F

3

0

1

4

0

0

27

2

1

1

Vuosaari G

0

0

1

1

1

0

9

0

2

0

Yliskylä

1

0

1

1

1

2

12

0

0

0

Ylä-Malmi A

0

0

1

23

3

1

8

0

0

0

Ylä-Malmi B

3

0

0

26

4

1

15

0

4

0

Ä-alue 090A

0

1

2

5

2

2

31

0

1

0

Yhteensä:

763

94

299

1329

220

147

3981

189

235

269

 

 

Kokoomuksen valtuutetut 2005-2008

Zyskowicz Ben

 

7777

 

Pajunen Jussi

 

4967

 

Asko-Seljavaara Sirpa

Uusi

4062

 

Piha Kirsi

Uusi

3981

Käpylä

Rihtniemi Suvi

 

3240

 

Bogomoloff Harry

  

2829

 

Sarkomaa Sari

  

2784

 

Vapaavuori Jan

  

2519

Hakola Juha

 

1399

 

Koskinen Kauko

 

1329

Pukinmäki

Lahti Jere

Uusi

1303

 

Perkiö Sanna

Uusi

1230

 

Leppä-Aho Pauli

 

957

 

Rautava Risto

 

902

 

Wallden-Paulig Irmeli

Uusi

899

 

Urho Ulla-Marja

 

880

 

Aurejärvi Erkki

 

809

 

Heikkilä Brita

  

805

 

Enroth Matti

  

763

Pakila

Rauhamäki Tatu

 

756

 

Lampela Heikki

Uusi

739

 

Karu Heikki

Uusi

721

 

Räty Laura

Uusi

703

 

Karhuvaara Arja

Uusi

688

 

Mickelsson Annukka

Uusi

655

 

 

Kokoomuksen varavaltuutetut

Riihelä Esko

 

644

 

Saukkonen Lea

Uusi

641

 

Sydänmaa Johanna

Uusi

572

 

Rauramo Joonas

Uusi

571

 

Rissanen Laura

Uusi

556

 

Wiksten Milla

Uusi

550

 

Heistaro Sami

Uusi

520

 

Nurmela Tuomas

Uusi

518

 

Pakarinen Pia

Uusi

516

 

Storhammar Riina

Uusi

509

 

Ranki Risto

Uusi

492

 

Hirvikallio Matti

Uusi

491

 

Sandbacka Michael

 

460

 

Koskenvuo Inka

Uusi

442

 

Eklund Merja

Uusi

434

 

Suvio-Samulin Aira

Uusi

427

 

Snäll Riitta

Uusi

394

 

Kokko Kristiina

Uusi

383

 

Inkeroinen-Kalliokoski Kirsti

Uusi

347

 

Huotinen Ulla

Uusi

341

 

Hinkkanen Anja

Uusi

314

 

Kauti Terhi

 

314

 

Peltonen Juha

Uusi

313

 

Lanamäki Antti

Uusi

308

 

Vanni Mikko

Uusi

304

 

 


Ajankohtaista | Palaute | Keskustelufoorumi | Oulunkylä